Modify Search

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 448 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 15:10 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 15:38 15:40 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 16:15 16:19 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 16:36 16:38 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:18 17:23 136 1
DORAHA - DOA 17:53 17:55 158 1
KHANNA - KNN 18:10 18:12 178 1
Ad
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 18:43 18:45 222 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 19:23 19:28 250 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 20:03 20:05 291 1
KARNAL - KUN 20:26 20:28 324 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:56 20:58 359 1
SONIPAT - SNP 21:29 21:31 404 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 22:09 22:11 444 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 22:50 Dest 448 1
Ad