Modify Search

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 448 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:40 0 1
SONIPAT - SNP 07:20 07:22 45 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 08:05 08:07 90 1
KARNAL - KUN 08:30 08:32 124 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 08:58 09:00 157 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:10 10:15 199 1
Ad
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 10:38 10:40 227 1
KHANNA - KNN 11:10 11:12 270 1
DORAHA - DOA 11:34 11:36 290 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:04 12:07 312 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 12:35 12:37 348 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:00 13:03 369 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:35 13:37 406 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 14:25 Dest 448 1
Ad