SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP - 12156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 700 Km

Train number 12156 is named as SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP and travels 700km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 20:55 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 20:55 0 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 23:15 23:17 188 1
MORENA - MRA 00:25 00:27 268 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 01:03 01:05 306 2
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:25 02:35 403 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:35 04:37 556 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 05:11 05:12 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 05:38 05:40 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 694 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:05 Dstn 700 2

FAQS

SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP - 12156 covers 700 kilometer to reach destination.
SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP - 12156 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP - 12156 arrives at destination at 07:05.
SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP - 12156 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement