74026 - SHAMLI-DELHI DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHAMLI-DELHI DMU [74026] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAMLI-DELHI DMU
SMQLDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 Src 10:00 0
GLBN 1 10:06 10:07 4
KZI 1 10:13 10:14 7
KQL 1 10:23 10:25 13
AILM 1 10:42 10:43 19
ASAR 1 10:48 10:49 22
BDHP 1 10:55 10:56 25
KPKI 1 11:03 11:04 29
BAOL 1 11:10 11:11 34
BARAUT [BTU] 1 11:16 11:17 39
BADK 1 11:23 11:24 41
AIH 1 11:29 11:30 44
SUJR 1 11:36 11:37 48
BPM 1 11:45 11:46 54
AHQ 1 11:51 11:52 57
SFA 1 11:57 11:58 60
KEX 1 12:04 12:05 64
FAP 1 12:11 12:12 67
GTRA 1 12:18 12:19 71
NTG 1 12:25 12:26 75
NOLI 1 12:32 12:33 78
BHHZ 1 12:39 12:40 81
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 12:49 12:51 87
DELHI [DLI] 1 13:25 Dest 93