15021 - SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP
SHMGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 20:22 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:10 22:15 115
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 00:05 00:10 249
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 01:45 01:47 340
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 02:43 02:45 388
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 04:10 04:15 431
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 07:00 07:05 601
SASARAM [SSM] 2 08:11 08:13 704
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 10:15 10:35 805
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:20 11:45 824
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 12:21 12:23 859
MAU JN [MAU] 2 13:20 13:25 916
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 14:37 14:40 984
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 14:55 14:57 1005
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 16:25 Dest 1055