SHALIMAR EXP - 14646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)JAISALMER (JSM)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat 1560 Km

Train number 14646 is named as SHALIMAR EXP and travels 1560km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:25 and reaches station JAISALMER at 05:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:25 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:25 23:27 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:05 00:10 100 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 00:41 00:43 139 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:00 02:05 213 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:17 02:19 229 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:05 03:15 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 04:00 04:02 307 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 04:16 04:18 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 04:47 04:49 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:10 05:12 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:35 05:40 378 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 06:15 06:17 425 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:23 06:25 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:10 07:15 460 2
DEOBAND - DBD 07:43 07:45 494 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 08:03 08:05 518 2
KHATAULI - KAT 08:21 08:23 540 2
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 08:31 08:33 549 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 08:49 08:51 569 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 09:00 09:03 573 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 09:18 09:20 593 2
MURADNAGAR - MUD 09:29 09:31 603 2
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 09:43 09:44 615 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:01 10:03 621 2
DELHI - DLI 10:45 11:00 640 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:14 11:16 645 2
Advertisement
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:33 11:35 654 2
PALAM - PM 11:41 11:43 658 2
GURGAON - GGN 11:56 11:58 671 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:22 12:24 681 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 12:39 12:41 701 2
KHALILPUR - KIP 12:51 12:53 711 2
REWARI - RE 13:33 13:35 723 2
BAWAL - BWL 13:57 13:58 738 2
HARSAULI - HSI 14:17 14:18 762 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 14:26 14:28 770 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 14:52 14:55 797 2
MALAKHERA - MKH 15:12 15:13 816 2
RAJGARH - RHG 15:27 15:29 833 2
BASWA - BU 15:40 15:41 845 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:55 15:57 857 2
DAUSA - DO 16:17 16:19 886 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 16:56 16:58 937 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:05 17:08 942 2
JAIPUR - JP 17:35 17:45 947 2
PHULERA JN - FL 19:04 19:06 1002 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 20:16 20:18 1067 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:27 21:32 1156 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 22:50 22:52 1258 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 23:00 23:35 1260 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 23:43 23:48 1262 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 01:35 01:40 1397 3
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 02:21 02:24 1443 3
POKRAN - POK 03:05 03:10 1454 3
JAISALMER - JSM 05:45 Dest 1560 3

FAQS

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646 covers 1560 kilometer to reach destination.
SHALIMAR EXP - 14646 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHALIMAR EXP - 14646 arrives at destination at 05:45.
SHALIMAR EXP - 14646 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement