11448 Train Time Table, SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11448] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 13:10 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 14:16 14:21 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 15:11 15:13 157
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 15:31 15:32 182
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:51 15:59 200
KULTI [ULT] 1 16:26 16:27 214
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 16:34 16:35 218
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 16:41 16:42 220
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 17:30 17:40 259
TETULMARI [TET] 1 17:50 17:52 268
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 18:20 18:40 288
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 19:03 19:05 305
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 1 19:13 19:15 312
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 19:23 19:25 317
BERMO [BRMO] 1 19:34 19:36 322
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 1 19:46 19:48 331
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 20:11 20:13 337
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 1 20:40 20:42 368
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 1 20:55 20:57 380
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 21:25 21:40 389
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 21:56 21:58 407
RAY [RAY] 1 22:38 22:40 437
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 22:48 22:50 444
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 22:59 23:01 450
TORI [TORI] 1 23:20 23:25 472
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 23:48 23:50 504
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 2 00:11 00:13 535
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 00:21 00:26 545
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 00:48 00:53 572
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 01:50 01:55 606
GARHWA [GHQ] 2 02:02 02:04 616
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 2 02:36 02:38 650
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 2 02:52 02:54 662
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 2 03:18 03:20 684
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 03:45 03:50 705
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 04:45 05:05 747
OBRA DAM [OBR] 2 05:20 05:22 759
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 06:50 07:00 810
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 2 07:33 07:35 829
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 2 08:08 08:10 866
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 2 08:48 08:50 912
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 09:43 09:45 958
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 2 10:48 10:50 1019
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 2 12:25 12:30 1072
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 13:08 13:10 1123
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 14:25 Dest 1161