SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11447] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11447] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP11447JBPHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 23:50 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 00:22 00:24 38
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 2 01:05 01:10 89
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 2 02:28 02:30 141
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 03:25 03:30 202
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 2 04:13 04:15 249
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 2 04:58 05:00 294
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 2 06:35 06:37 331
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 07:45 07:55 351
OBRA DAM [OBR] 2 08:55 09:00 402
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 09:30 10:00 413
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 11:00 11:05 455
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 2 11:28 11:30 476
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 2 11:52 11:54 499
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 2 12:10 12:15 511
GARHWA [GHQ] 2 12:44 12:46 545
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 13:05 13:10 555
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 13:43 13:48 588
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 14:11 14:16 615
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 2 14:25 14:27 625
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 15:08 15:10 656
TORI [TORI] 2 15:38 15:43 689
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 2 16:00 16:02 711
KHALARI [KLRE] 2 16:09 16:11 717
RAY [RAY] 2 16:18 16:20 724
PATRATU [PTRU] 2 17:30 17:35 753
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 17:55 18:15 771
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 2 18:57 18:59 780
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 2 19:38 19:40 793
GUMIA [GMIA] 2 20:18 20:20 823
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 2 20:30 20:32 829
BERMO [BRMO] 2 20:56 20:58 838
PHUSRO [PUS] 2 21:10 21:12 844
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 2 21:18 21:20 849
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 21:54 21:56 855
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 22:20 22:40 872
TETULMARI [TET] 2 22:56 22:58 892
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 23:20 23:30 901
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 3 00:08 00:10 940
KULTI [ULT] 3 00:17 00:19 946
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 00:39 00:47 960
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 01:08 01:10 978
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 01:30 01:32 1003
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 02:33 02:37 1067
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 04:15 Dest 1161
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.