Modify Search

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 1151 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 14:18 14:23 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:13 15:15 158 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 15:33 15:34 182 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:53 15:58 200 1
KULTI - ULT 16:13 16:14 214 1
BARAKAR - BRR 16:21 16:22 218 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 16:39 16:40 220 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:35 17:45 259 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 18:15 18:17 272 1
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 19:13 19:15 293 1
BHANDARIDAH - BHME 19:24 19:26 300 1
PHUSRO - PUS 19:32 19:34 305 1
BERMO - BRMO 19:45 19:47 310 1
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 19:57 19:59 319 1
GUMIA - GMIA 20:09 20:11 325 1
CHAINPUR - CNPR 20:37 20:39 356 1
RANCHI ROAD - RRME 20:54 20:56 368 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 21:20 21:45 377 1
PATRATU - PTRU 22:03 22:05 397 1
RAY - RAY 22:34 22:36 426 1
KHALARI - KLRE 22:45 22:47 433 1
Ad
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 22:56 22:58 439 1
TORI - TORI 23:17 23:20 462 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 23:49 23:51 494 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 00:18 00:20 525 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 00:30 00:33 535 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 00:59 01:02 562 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:50 01:55 595 2
GARHWA - GHQ 02:03 02:05 605 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 02:30 02:32 639 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 02:42 02:44 651 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 03:03 03:05 674 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 03:25 03:28 695 2
CHOPAN - CPU 04:25 04:45 737 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 05:01 05:03 750 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 06:45 06:55 800 2
BARGAWAN - BRGW 07:33 07:35 820 2
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 08:08 08:10 857 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 08:49 08:50 902 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 09:40 09:45 949 2
BIJAYSOTA - VST 10:24 10:25 979 2
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 10:48 10:50 1010 2
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 12:40 12:45 1061 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 13:18 13:20 1112 2
JABALPUR - JBP 14:25 Dest 1151 2
Ad