Modify Search

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1151 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 23:50 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 00:20 00:22 39 2
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 01:05 01:10 90 2
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 02:23 02:25 141 2
BIJAYSOTA - VST 02:53 02:54 172 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 03:15 03:20 202 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 04:03 04:05 249 2
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 04:53 04:55 294 2
BARGAWAN - BRGW 06:08 06:10 331 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 07:38 07:48 351 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 08:48 08:50 402 2
CHOPAN - CPU 09:15 09:40 414 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 10:30 10:35 456 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 11:24 11:25 478 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 11:43 11:44 500 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 11:49 11:54 512 2
GARHWA - GHQ 12:28 12:30 546 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 12:45 12:50 556 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 13:24 13:29 589 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 13:54 13:59 616 2
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 14:05 14:07 626 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 14:37 14:39 657 2
Ad
TORI - TORI 15:12 15:14 690 2
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 15:24 15:26 712 2
KHALARI - KLRE 15:47 15:49 718 2
RAY - RAY 15:57 15:59 725 2
PATRATU - PTRU 16:32 16:37 754 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 17:30 17:55 774 2
RANCHI ROAD - RRME 18:12 18:14 783 2
CHAINPUR - CNPR 18:26 18:28 795 2
GUMIA - GMIA 19:07 19:09 826 2
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 19:30 19:32 832 2
BERMO - BRMO 20:00 20:02 841 2
PHUSRO - PUS 20:23 20:25 846 2
BHANDARIDAH - BHME 21:00 21:02 851 2
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 21:18 21:20 858 2
KATRASGARH - KTH 22:10 22:12 879 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:18 23:23 892 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 00:08 00:10 931 3
KULTI - ULT 00:17 00:19 937 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:39 00:47 951 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 01:08 01:10 969 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 01:30 01:32 993 3
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 02:33 02:37 1056 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:30 Dest 1151 3
Ad