Modify Search

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1151 Km

Train number 11447 is named as SHAKTIPUNJ EXP and travels 1151 km.

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 23:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:30 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 23:50 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 00:20 00:22 39 2
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 01:05 01:10 90 2
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 02:23 02:25 141 2
BIJAYSOTA - VST 02:53 02:54 172 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 03:15 03:20 202 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 04:03 04:05 249 2
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 04:53 04:55 294 2
BARGAWAN - BRGW 06:08 06:10 331 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 07:38 07:48 351 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 08:48 08:50 402 2
CHOPAN - CPU 09:15 09:40 414 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 10:30 10:35 456 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 11:24 11:25 478 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 11:43 11:44 500 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 11:49 11:54 512 2
GARHWA - GHQ 12:28 12:30 546 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 12:45 12:50 556 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 13:24 13:29 589 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 13:54 13:59 616 2
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 14:05 14:07 626 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 14:37 14:39 657 2
Ad
TORI - TORI 15:12 15:14 690 2
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 15:24 15:26 712 2
KHALARI - KLRE 15:47 15:49 718 2
RAY - RAY 15:57 15:59 725 2
PATRATU - PTRU 16:32 16:37 754 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 17:30 17:55 774 2
RANCHI ROAD - RRME 18:12 18:14 783 2
CHAINPUR - CNPR 18:26 18:28 795 2
GUMIA - GMIA 19:07 19:09 826 2
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 19:30 19:32 832 2
BERMO - BRMO 20:00 20:02 841 2
PHUSRO - PUS 20:23 20:25 846 2
BHANDARIDAH - BHME 21:00 21:02 851 2
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 21:18 21:20 858 2
KATRASGARH - KTH 22:10 22:12 879 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:18 23:23 892 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 00:08 00:10 931 3
KULTI - ULT 00:17 00:19 937 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:39 00:47 951 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 01:08 01:10 969 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 01:30 01:32 993 3
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 02:33 02:37 1056 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:30 Dest 1151 3
Ad