SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 409 Km

Train number 54075 is named as SPC DELHI PASS and travels 409km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 22:25 and reaches station DELHI at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB 21:25 22:25 248 1
AMROHA - AMRO 22:55 23:00 279 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 23:30 23:35 302 1
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB Src 00:01 316 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 00:10 00:15 322 2
Advertisement
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 00:33 00:35 332 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:05 01:30 352 2
PILKHUA - PKW 01:40 01:45 364 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 02:35 02:37 389 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 02:46 02:47 396 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 02:58 03:00 403 2
DELHI - DLI 03:30 Dstn 409 2

FAQS

SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 covers 409 kilometer to reach destination.
SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 arrives at destination at 03:30.
SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement