SHAHEED EXPRESS [14673] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHAHEED EXPRESS [14673] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAHEED EXPRESS14673JYGASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 07:15 0
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 07:28 07:30 12
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 07:40 07:42 21
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 07:55 08:00 31
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 08:08 08:10 40
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 08:22 08:27 48
TARSARAI [TRS] 1 08:32 08:34 55
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 1 08:41 08:43 61
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 09:15 09:25 68
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 09:33 09:38 72
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 09:47 09:49 83
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 10:45 11:05 105
DHOLI [DOL] 1 11:28 11:29 132
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 11:55 12:00 157
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 12:48 12:50 210
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 13:00 13:05 216
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 14:25 14:40 270
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 15:30 15:35 330
MAIRWA [MW] 1 15:53 15:55 352
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 16:18 16:20 366
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 16:40 16:45 379
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 17:03 17:05 400
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 18:55 19:20 450
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 20:00 20:02 484
BASTI [BST] 1 20:35 20:40 514
BABHNAN [BV] 1 21:04 21:06 544
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 21:31 21:33 575
GONDA JN [GD] 1 22:05 22:10 603
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 00:11 00:13 692
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:00 01:15 720
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 03:40 03:45 884
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:50 04:55 955
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 07:32 07:37 1018
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:20 08:30 1046
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 09:08 09:10 1076
HAPUR [HPU] 2 10:15 10:17 1150
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:45 11:47 1187
DELHI [DLI] 2 12:30 13:20 1207
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 13:34 13:36 1209
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 14:43 14:45 1250
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 16:00 16:02 1295
KARNAL [KUN] 2 16:28 16:30 1329
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 16:58 17:00 1362
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 17:47 17:55 1404
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 18:07 18:09 1411
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 18:24 18:26 1432
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 18:47 18:49 1457
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 2 18:56 18:58 1467
KHANNA [KNN] 2 19:06 19:08 1475
DORAHA [DOA] 2 19:35 19:36 1495
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 20:40 20:47 1517
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 21:00 21:02 1531
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 21:21 21:23 1553
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 21:46 21:48 1570
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 22:07 22:10 1574
BEAS [BEAS] 2 22:48 22:50 1611
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 23:55 Dest 1653
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.