SGUJ - RDP DMU - 75708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SGUJ) (RDP)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 75708 is named as SGUJ - RDP DMU and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station SGUJ at 17:30 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SGUJ Src 17:30 0 1
- BORA 17:47 17:49 10 1
- NAK 18:02 18:04 23 1
- BTSI 18:19 18:20 32 1
- ADQ 18:26 18:28 36 1
- GAGA 18:37 18:38 44 1
- PPTN 18:45 18:46 50 1
- TKG 18:53 18:55 56 1
- TBR 19:03 19:04 63 1
- POT 19:13 19:14 71 1
- AUB 19:30 19:32 76 1
- PJP 19:50 19:51 99 1
- KNE 20:00 20:02 107 1
Advertisement
- KKA 20:16 20:17 121 1
- DLK 20:30 20:32 135 1
- TETA 20:40 20:41 143 1
- SUD 20:49 20:50 152 1
- BOE 21:18 21:20 164 1
- DHNA 21:26 21:27 168 1
- KAU 21:35 21:36 174 1
- JTK 21:44 21:45 178 1
- RGJ 21:52 21:54 185 1
- BMGR 22:02 22:03 192 1
- BJY 22:08 22:09 195 1
- KAJ 22:32 22:34 205 1
- DLX 22:41 22:42 211 1
- RDP 23:00 Dest 217 1

FAQS

SGUJ - RDP DMU - 75708 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - RDP DMU - 75708 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - RDP DMU - 75708 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SGUJ - RDP DMU - 75708 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement