SGUJ - NCB DEMU - 75713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 182 Km

Train number 75713 is named as SGUJ - NCB DEMU and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 15:45 and reaches station NEW COOCH BEHAR at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 15:45 0 1
GULMA - GLMA 15:54 15:55 9 1
SIVOK - SVQ 16:20 16:21 21 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 16:35 16:36 33 1
OODLABARI - ODB 16:43 16:44 37 1
DAM DIM - DDM 16:54 16:55 42 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 17:14 17:15 48 1
MAL BAZAR - MLBZ 17:25 17:26 51 1
BARADIGHI - BDS 17:33 17:34 59 1
NEORA NADDI - NOR 17:41 17:42 65 1
Advertisement
LATAGURI JN - LTG 17:54 17:55 71 1
DOMOHANI - DOI 18:06 18:07 85 1
MAYNAGURI ROAD - MYGD 18:20 18:21 91 1
BHOTEPATTI - BPV 18:31 18:32 100 1
CHANGRABANDHA - CBD 18:59 19:00 110 1
NEW CHANGRABANDHA - NCBD 19:19 19:20 113 1
JAMALDAHA GOPALPUR - JDGP 19:40 19:41 129 1
NAYARHAT - NYRH 19:49 19:50 139 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 20:01 20:02 149 1
CHAPAGURI - CAPG 20:14 20:15 165 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:45 Dest 182 1

FAQS

SGUJ - NCB DEMU - 75713 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - NCB DEMU - 75713 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - NCB DEMU - 75713 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SGUJ - NCB DEMU - 75713 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement