SGUJ - NBQ DMU SPL - 07525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 07525 is named as SGUJ - NBQ DMU SPL and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 11:00 and reaches station NEW BONGAIGAON at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 11:00 0 1
GULMA - GLMA 11:14 11:15 9 1
SIVOK - SVQ 11:40 11:41 21 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 11:54 11:55 33 1
OODLABARI - ODB 12:09 12:10 37 1
DAM DIM - DDM 12:17 12:18 42 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 12:35 12:36 48 1
MAL BAZAR - MLBZ 12:51 12:52 51 1
NEORA NADDI - NOR 13:08 13:09 65 1
LATAGURI JN - LTG 13:19 13:20 71 1
DOMOHANI - DOI 13:31 13:32 85 1
MAYNAGURI ROAD - MYGD 13:43 13:44 91 1
BHOTEPATTI - BPV 13:53 13:54 100 1
NEW CHANGRABANDHA - NCBD 14:01 14:02 106 1
JAMALDAHA GOPALPUR - JDGP 14:15 14:16 123 1
NAYARHAT - NYRH 14:25 14:26 132 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 14:36 14:37 143 1
CHAPAGURI - CAPG 14:52 14:53 158 1
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:35 15:40 175 1
MARADANGA - MRDG 15:54 15:55 189 1
TUFANGANJ - TFGN 16:09 16:10 200 1
BOXIRHAT - BXHT 16:20 16:21 207 1
BIDYADABRI - BDYR 16:29 16:30 212 1
AGOMONI - AGMN 16:41 16:42 220 1
DHUBRI - DBB 17:30 17:40 254 1
GAURIPUR - GUP 17:53 17:54 261 1
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 18:15 18:25 274 1
MOTERJHAR - MTJR 18:34 18:35 279 1
BASBARI - BSI 18:46 18:47 286 1
MONGLAJHORA - MONJ 19:00 19:01 294 1
TIPKAI - TPK 19:14 19:15 303 1
SAPATGRAM - SPX 19:30 19:31 312 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 19:55 19:57 321 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 20:08 20:09 331 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 20:18 20:19 340 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 20:27 20:28 347 1
DANGTAL - DTX 20:37 20:38 354 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:10 Dest 362 1

FAQS

SGUJ - NBQ DMU SPL - 07525 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - NBQ DMU SPL - 07525 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - NBQ DMU SPL - 07525 arrives at destination at 21:10.
SGUJ - NBQ DMU SPL - 07525 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement