SGUJ- MLFC DEMU - 75720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)MALDA COURT (MLFC)
Daily 252 Km

Train number 75720 is named as SGUJ- MLFC DEMU and travels 252km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 10:30 and reaches station MALDA COURT at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 10:30 0 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 10:48 10:49 10 1
NAKSALBARI - NAK 11:02 11:03 23 1
BATASI - BTSI 11:12 11:13 32 1
ADHIKARI - ADQ 11:19 11:20 36 1
GALGALIA - GAGA 11:30 11:31 44 1
PIPRITHAN - PPTN 11:38 11:39 50 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 11:52 11:54 56 1
TAIABPUR - TBR 12:02 12:03 63 1
POTHIA - POT 12:11 12:12 71 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 12:18 12:20 76 1
GUNJARIA - GEOR 12:28 12:29 84 1
GAISAL - GIL 12:36 12:37 90 1
PANJIPARA - PJP 12:45 12:46 99 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:55 12:57 107 1
HATWAR - HWR 13:06 13:07 115 1
KANKI - KKA 13:14 13:15 121 1
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL 13:23 13:24 128 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 13:30 13:32 135 1
TELTA - TETA 13:40 13:41 143 1
AJHARAIL - AHL 13:47 13:48 148 1
Advertisement
SUDHANI - SUD 13:55 13:57 152 1
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM 14:02 14:03 156 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 14:12 14:14 164 1
MUKURIA - MFA 14:22 14:23 168 1
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB 14:29 14:30 173 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 14:36 14:37 177 1
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH 14:42 14:43 182 1
KHURIAL - KWE 14:48 14:49 185 1
BABHANGAON - BAHN 14:54 14:55 187 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 15:38 15:40 191 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 15:50 15:52 197 1
MILANGARH - MQG 15:58 15:59 203 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 16:05 16:07 207 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 16:13 16:14 211 1
SAMSI - SM 16:21 16:23 218 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 16:30 16:31 223 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 16:37 16:38 226 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 16:44 16:45 230 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 16:50 16:51 233 1
ADINA - ADF 16:59 17:00 240 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 17:15 17:17 247 1
MALDA COURT - MLFC 18:00 Dest 252 1

FAQS

SGUJ- MLFC DEMU - 75720 covers 252 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ- MLFC DEMU - 75720 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ- MLFC DEMU - 75720 arrives at destination at 18:00.
SGUJ- MLFC DEMU - 75720 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement