SGUJ - KIR DEMU PASSENGER - 75744 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 205 Km

Train number 75744 is named as SGUJ - KIR DEMU PASSENGER and travels 205km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 04:00 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 04:00 0 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 04:18 04:20 10 1
NAKSALBARI - NAK 04:33 04:35 23 1
ADHIKARI - ADQ 04:48 04:50 36 1
GALGALIA - GAGA 05:00 05:01 44 1
PIPRITHAN - PPTN 05:08 05:09 50 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 05:16 05:18 56 1
TAIABPUR - TBR 05:26 05:27 63 1
POTHIA - POT 05:36 05:37 71 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 05:45 05:47 76 1
GUNJARIA - GEOR 05:55 05:56 84 1
GAISAL - GIL 06:03 06:04 90 1
PANJIPARA - PJP 06:12 06:13 99 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 06:22 06:25 107 1
HATWAR - HWR 06:34 06:35 115 1
KANKI - KKA 06:42 06:43 121 1
Advertisement
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL 06:51 06:52 128 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 07:13 07:15 135 1
TELTA - TETA 07:23 07:24 143 1
AJHARAIL - AHL 07:30 07:31 148 1
SUDHANI - SUD 07:37 07:38 152 1
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM 07:44 07:45 156 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 08:00 08:02 164 1
MUKURIA - MFA 08:10 08:11 168 1
SALMARI - SRI 08:18 08:20 174 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 08:26 08:27 177 1
JHAUA - JAU 08:34 08:36 180 1
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 08:41 08:42 183 1
SONALLI - SI 08:47 08:49 186 1
GORPHAR - GRR 08:55 08:56 191 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 09:01 09:02 194 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 09:08 09:09 199 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:00 Dest 205 1

FAQS

SGUJ - KIR DEMU PASSENGER - 75744 covers 205 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - KIR DEMU PASSENGER - 75744 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - KIR DEMU PASSENGER - 75744 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SGUJ - KIR DEMU PASSENGER - 75744 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement