SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER - 75715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)DINHATA (DHH)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 75715 is named as SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 05:00 and reaches station DINHATA at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 05:00 0 1
GULMA - GLMA 05:12 05:13 9 1
SIVOK - SVQ 05:39 05:40 21 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 05:52 05:53 33 1
OODLABARI - ODB 05:57 05:58 37 1
DAM DIM - DDM 06:05 06:06 42 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 06:16 06:17 48 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 06:30 06:31 56 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 07:03 07:04 69 1
CARRON - CRX 07:15 07:16 74 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 07:29 07:30 87 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 07:40 07:41 92 1
DALGAON - DLO 07:55 07:56 101 1
MUJNAL - MJE 08:03 08:04 107 1
Advertisement
MADARIHAT - MDT 08:12 08:13 116 1
HASIMARA - HSA 08:25 08:26 126 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 08:38 08:39 136 1
KALCHINI - KCF 08:43 08:44 138 1
GAROPARA - GRU 08:52 08:53 144 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 09:01 09:02 150 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 09:20 09:30 161 1
ALIPUR DUAR CRT - APDC 09:36 09:37 164 1
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 09:42 09:43 166 1
BANESWAR - BSW 09:55 09:56 176 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:09 10:35 183 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 10:44 10:45 188 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 10:58 10:59 198 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 11:07 11:08 202 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 11:14 11:15 209 1
DINHATA - DHH 11:30 Dest 211 1

FAQS

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER - 75715 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER - 75715 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER - 75715 arrives at destination at 11:30.
SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER - 75715 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement