SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY EXP - 75741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)DHUBRI (DBB)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 75741 is named as SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY EXP and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 06:10 and reaches station DHUBRI at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 06:10 0 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 07:27 07:28 48 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 08:24 08:25 69 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 08:45 08:46 87 1
DALGAON - DLO 08:59 09:00 101 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 09:14 09:15 116 1
HASIMARA - HSA 09:32 09:33 126 1
KALCHINI - KCF 09:53 09:54 138 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:40 10:45 161 1
Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 10:54 10:55 166 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:15 11:17 183 1
MARADANGA - MRDG 11:35 11:36 197 1
TUFANGANJ - TFGN 11:50 11:51 208 1
BOXIRHAT - BXHT 12:02 12:03 215 1
BIDYADABRI - BDYR 12:12 12:13 220 1
AGOMONI - AGMN 12:24 12:25 228 1
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 12:40 12:42 242 1
GAURIPUR - GUP 12:59 13:01 255 1
DHUBRI - DBB 13:25 Dest 262 1

FAQS

SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY EXP - 75741 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY EXP - 75741 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY EXP - 75741 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY EXP - 75741 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement