SGUJ - BXT DEMU - 75717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)BAMANHAT (BXT)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 75717 is named as SGUJ - BXT DEMU and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 16:00 and reaches station BAMANHAT at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 16:00 0 1
SILIGURU TOWN - SGUT 16:08 16:09 2 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 16:25 16:35 7 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 16:49 16:50 16 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 16:59 17:00 25 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 17:23 17:24 34 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 17:32 17:33 41 1
NEW DOMOHANI - NQH 17:43 17:44 49 1
NEW MAYNAGURI - NMX 17:49 17:50 52 1
BETGARA - BYXA 17:56 17:57 57 1
ALTAGRAM - ATM 18:06 18:07 66 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 18:18 18:19 73 1
KHALAIGRAM - KLGR 18:29 18:30 79 1
SALBARI - SXX 18:51 18:52 86 1
Advertisement
FALAKATA - FLK 19:02 19:03 95 1
GUMANI HAT - GUZ 19:14 19:15 104 1
GHOKSADANGA - GDX 19:23 19:24 111 1
SAJHERPAR - SJRR 19:32 19:33 119 1
PUNDIBARI - PQZ 19:45 19:46 123 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:10 20:20 133 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 20:31 20:32 138 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 20:45 20:46 148 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 20:52 20:53 152 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 21:03 21:04 158 1
DINHATA - DHH 21:09 21:10 161 1
FALIMARI - FLM 21:19 21:20 168 1
NEW GITLDADA JN - NGTG 21:27 21:28 172 1
ABUTARA - ABW 21:35 21:36 179 1
BAMANHAT - BXT 22:00 Dest 183 1

FAQS

SGUJ - BXT DEMU - 75717 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - BXT DEMU - 75717 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - BXT DEMU - 75717 arrives at destination at 22:00.
SGUJ - BXT DEMU - 75717 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement