SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP - 15464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Daily 320 Km

Train number 15464 is named as SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP and travels 320km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 07:30 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 07:30 0 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 07:48 07:49 10 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 08:35 08:37 56 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 08:55 08:57 76 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:33 09:35 107 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 10:02 10:04 135 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 10:35 10:37 164 1
Advertisement
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 11:18 11:20 197 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 11:30 11:32 207 1
SAMSI - SM 11:45 11:47 218 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 12:10 12:35 233 1
GAZOLE - GZO 12:48 12:50 246 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 13:33 13:35 275 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 13:48 13:50 287 1
BALURGHAT - BLGT 14:45 Dest 320 1

FAQS

SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP - 15464 covers 320 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP - 15464 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP - 15464 arrives at destination at 14:45.
SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP - 15464 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement