SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 15767 is named as SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 16:45 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 16:45 0 1
OODLABARI - ODB 17:37 17:38 37 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 18:00 18:01 48 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 18:30 18:31 56 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 19:04 19:05 69 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 19:55 19:56 87 1
Advertisement
BINNAGURI - BNV 20:14 20:15 92 1
DALGAON - DLO 20:29 20:30 101 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 20:50 20:51 116 1
HASIMARA - HSA 21:08 21:09 126 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 21:26 21:27 136 1
KALCHINI - KCF 21:35 21:36 138 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 21:57 21:58 150 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 22:25 Dest 161 1

FAQS

SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 arrives at destination at 22:25.
SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement