SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 15767 is named as SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 16:45 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 16:45 0 1
GULMA - GLMA 16:56 16:57 10 1
SIVOK - SVQ 17:05 17:06 21 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 17:15 17:16 33 1
OODLABARI - ODB 17:23 17:24 38 1
DAM DIM - DDM 17:30 17:31 42 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 17:41 17:42 48 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 18:15 18:16 56 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 18:25 18:26 69 1
CARRON - CRX 18:32 18:33 74 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 19:05 19:06 87 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 19:20 19:21 93 1
DALGAON - DLO 19:35 19:36 102 1
MUJNAL - MJE 19:43 19:44 107 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 20:00 20:01 116 1
HASIMARA - HSA 20:15 20:16 127 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 20:25 20:26 136 1
KALCHINI - KCF 20:35 20:36 139 1
GAROPARA - GRU 20:47 20:48 144 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 21:00 21:01 151 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 23:20 Dstn 162 1

FAQS

SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 arrives at destination at 23:20.
SGUJ- APDJ I/C EXP - 15767 departs from source at 16:45.