15464 - SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP [15464] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP
SGUJBLGTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 07:30 0
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 07:49 07:50 10
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 08:37 08:39 56
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 09:03 09:05 76
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 09:31 09:33 106
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 10:02 10:04 135
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 10:35 10:37 164
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 11:09 11:11 197
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 11:20 11:22 207
SAMSI [SM] 1 11:32 11:34 217
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 11:50 12:10 232
GAZOLE [GZO] 1 12:25 12:27 246
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 1 13:05 13:10 274
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 1 13:34 13:36 287
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 1 14:25 Dest 319