SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11652] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11652] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP11652SGRLJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 Src 04:55 0
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 1 05:18 05:20 19
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 1 05:58 06:00 56
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 1 06:23 06:25 85
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 1 06:43 06:45 102
BEOHARI [BEHR] 1 07:23 07:25 148
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 1 07:58 08:00 178
MAHROI [MFQ] 1 08:18 08:20 198
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 1 08:28 08:30 209
NEW KATNI JN [NKJ] 1 09:28 09:30 256
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 1 09:55 10:00 262
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 10:43 10:45 313
DEORI [DOE] 1 11:02 11:03 334
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 11:40 Dest 351
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.