SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP - 13346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SGRL) (BSB)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 13346 is named as SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station SGRL at 05:45 and reaches station at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SGRL Src 05:45 0 1
- OBR 06:55 06:57 51 1
- CPU 07:23 07:50 63 1
- CUK 08:20 08:21 85 1
Advertisement
- SBDR 08:33 08:38 89 1
- LUSA 09:24 09:25 124 1
- SKGH 09:59 10:00 145 1
- CAR 10:40 11:10 165 1
- BSB 13:00 Dest 209 1

FAQS

SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP - 13346 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP - 13346 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP - 13346 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP - 13346 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement