13346 - SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13346 known as SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 208 km distance

SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP [13346] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP
SGRLBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 Src 05:45 0
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 06:56 06:58 50
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 07:20 07:50 62
CHURK [CUK] 1 08:18 08:20 84
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 1 08:36 08:38 89
LUSA [LUSA] 1 09:22 09:24 123
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 1 09:56 09:58 144
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 10:40 11:10 165
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 13:00 Dest 208