SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGRAULI (SGRL)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Tue, Thu 659 Km

Train number 22166 is named as SGRL-BPL SF EXP and travels 659km distance

Train departs from station SINGRAULI at 20:30 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 20:30 0 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 20:53 20:55 20 1
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 21:34 21:35 57 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 22:09 22:10 103 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 22:48 22:50 149 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 23:48 23:50 210 1
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 01:20 01:30 260 2
DAMOH - DMO 02:50 02:52 369 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:54 03:56 446 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:00 06:05 521 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 06:41 06:43 567 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:08 07:10 606 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:25 Dstn 659 2

FAQS

SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 covers 659 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 arrives at destination at 08:25.
SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement