SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SINGRAULI (SGRL)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Tue, Thu 659 Km

Train number 22166 is named as SGRL-BPL SF EXP and travels 659km distance

Train departs from station SINGRAULI at 19:00 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 19:00 0 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 19:28 19:30 20 1
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 20:04 20:05 57 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 20:39 20:40 103 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 21:18 21:20 149 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 22:08 22:10 210 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:55 00:05 260 2
DAMOH - DMO 01:48 01:50 369 2
SAUGOR - SGO 02:48 02:50 446 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:30 04:35 521 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 05:11 05:13 567 2
VIDISHA - BHS 05:40 05:42 606 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:10 Dstn 659 2

FAQS

SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 covers 659 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 arrives at destination at 07:10.
SGRL-BPL SF EXP - 22166 departs from source at 19:00.