22166 - SGRL-BPL SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22166 known as SGRL-BPL SF EXP runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 659 km distance

SGRL-BPL SF EXP [22166] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-BPL SF EXPSGRLBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 Src 20:20 0
BARGAWAN [BRGW]1 20:48 20:50 19
MARWASGRAM [MWJ]1 21:59 22:00 102
BEOHARI [BEHR]1 22:40 22:42 149
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ]1 23:48 23:50 210
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 01:20 01:30 259
DAMOH [DMO]2 02:58 03:00 368
SAUGOR [SGO]2 04:02 04:04 446
BINA JN [BINA]2 06:00 06:05 520
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 06:41 06:43 566
VIDISHA [BHS]2 07:10 07:12 606
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 08:20 Dest 659