SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP - 14526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 328 Km

Train number 14526 is named as SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP and travels 328km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 14:00 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:00 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 14:41 14:43 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:10 15:12 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 15:28 15:30 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:10 16:20 127 1
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 16:28 16:30 136 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 16:49 16:50 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 17:00 17:02 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 17:17 17:19 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 17:50 17:52 222 1
NABHA - NBA 18:13 18:15 249 1
PATIALA - PTA 19:15 19:20 275 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 20:06 20:08 300 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 20:46 20:48 321 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 21:10 Dstn 328 1

FAQS

SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP - 14526 covers 328 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP - 14526 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP - 14526 arrives at destination at 21:10.
SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP - 14526 departs from source at 14:00.