SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER - 54767 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)
Daily 474 Km

Train number 54767 is named as SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER and travels 474km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:45 and reaches station TILAK BRIDGE at 09:08 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 19:45 0 1
FATEH SINGHWALA - FSW 20:08 20:10 23 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 20:15 20:20 30 1
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW 20:32 20:34 39 1
BUGLANWALI - BUGL 20:40 20:41 44 1
HIRNAWALI - HLW 20:54 20:55 54 1
JORKIAN - JRKN 21:00 21:02 59 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 21:45 22:25 67 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 22:32 22:35 74 1
TIBI - TIBI 22:56 22:58 91 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 23:20 23:23 110 1
NOHAR - NHR 23:55 23:57 141 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 00:21 00:23 167 2
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 00:35 00:37 181 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:00 02:30 246 2
HARPALU - HR 02:43 02:45 260 2
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 03:03 03:05 276 2
LOHARU - LHU 03:35 03:40 296 2
SATNALI - STNL 03:57 03:59 314 2
NANWAN - NWN 04:06 04:07 318 2
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 04:14 04:15 324 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 04:31 04:33 337 2
BOJAWAS - BJWS 04:42 04:43 344 2
Advertisement
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 04:49 04:50 349 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 04:55 04:57 354 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 05:07 05:09 363 2
REWARI - RE 05:55 06:05 388 2
KHALILPUR - KIP 06:19 06:20 399 2
INCHHAPURI - IHP 06:27 06:28 405 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 06:34 06:35 409 2
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 06:42 06:43 414 2
PATLI - PT 06:55 06:56 421 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 07:05 07:06 429 2
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 07:13 07:14 435 2
GURGAON - GGN 07:19 07:20 439 2
BIJWASAN - BWSN 07:29 07:30 446 2
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 07:35 07:36 449 2
PALAM - PM 07:41 07:42 452 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:54 07:55 456 2
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 08:08 08:09 462 2
DAYABASTI - DBSI 08:21 08:22 464 2
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 08:26 08:27 465 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 08:31 08:32 467 2
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:39 08:40 469 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:50 08:52 471 2
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:57 08:58 472 2
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:08 Dstn 474 2

FAQS

SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER - 54767 covers 474 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER - 54767 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER - 54767 arrives at destination at 09:08.
SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER - 54767 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement