SGNR-SOG SPL - 04779 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 04779 is named as SGNR-SOG SPL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 04:20 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 04:20 0 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 04:31 04:32 12 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 04:44 04:46 25 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 05:04 05:06 47 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 05:24 05:26 68 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 05:38 05:40 81 1
Advertisement
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 05:52 05:54 94 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 06:03 06:04 102 1
JAITSAR - JES 06:12 06:14 112 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 06:19 06:21 116 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 06:29 06:30 121 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 06:42 06:44 132 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:10 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SGNR-SOG SPL - 04779 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-SOG SPL - 04779 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-SOG SPL - 04779 arrives at destination at 07:10.
SGNR-SOG SPL - 04779 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement