SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 04773 is named as SGNR SOG SPL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:30 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 19:30 0 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 19:40 19:42 12 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 19:55 19:57 25 1
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT 20:08 20:09 36 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 20:18 20:20 47 1
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR 20:31 20:32 57 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 20:41 20:43 68 1
Advertisement
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 20:56 20:58 81 1
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 21:10 21:12 94 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 21:21 21:22 102 1
BUGIA HALT - BUGY 21:28 21:29 106 1
JAITSAR - JES 21:33 21:35 112 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 21:40 21:42 116 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 21:50 21:51 121 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 22:02 22:04 132 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 23:00 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement