SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SGNR) (SOG)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 04773 is named as SGNR SOG SPL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SGNR at 19:30 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SGNR Src 19:30 0 1
- PRUR 19:40 19:42 12 1
- KESR 19:55 19:57 25 1
- DPT 20:08 20:09 36 1
- SRW 20:18 20:20 47 1
- ZPR 20:31 20:32 57 1
- GJS 20:41 20:43 68 1
Advertisement
- RSNR 20:56 20:58 81 1
- MNGR 21:10 21:12 94 1
- MSWA 21:21 21:22 102 1
- BUGY 21:28 21:29 106 1
- JES 21:33 21:35 112 1
- SRPR 21:40 21:42 116 1
- SRZ 21:50 21:51 121 1
- BNSR 22:02 22:04 132 1
- SOG 23:00 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement