SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 54759 is named as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 09:05 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 09:05 0 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 09:16 09:17 12 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 09:29 09:31 25 1
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT 09:42 09:43 36 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 09:52 09:54 47 1
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR 10:05 10:06 57 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 10:15 10:16 68 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 10:29 10:31 81 1
Advertisement
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 10:44 10:46 94 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 10:55 10:56 102 1
BUGIA HALT - BUGY 11:01 11:02 106 1
JAITSAR - JES 11:07 11:08 112 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 11:13 11:15 116 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 11:23 11:24 121 1
SAHUWALA - SHWL 11:31 11:32 128 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 11:38 11:39 132 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 12:00 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement