54759 - SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54759 known as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 137 km distance

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-SOG PASSENGERSGNRSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 09:00 0
PRITHWIRAJPUR [PRUR]1 09:11 09:12 12
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 09:24 09:26 25
DALPAT SINGHPUR [DPT]1 09:37 09:38 36
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 09:47 09:49 47
ZORAWAR PURA HALT [ZPR]1 10:01 10:02 57
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 10:12 10:13 68
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 10:27 10:28 81
MOHAN NAGAR [MNGR]1 10:41 10:42 94
MASANIWALA [MSWA]1 10:50 10:51 102
BUGIA HALT [BUGY]1 10:56 10:57 106
JAITSAR [JES]1 11:03 11:04 112
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 11:09 11:11 116
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 11:19 11:20 121
SAHUWALA [SHWL]1 11:26 11:28 128
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 11:33 11:35 132
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:00 Dest 137