54759 - SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54759 known as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 137 km distance

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-SOG PASSENGERSGNRSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 09:00 0
PRITHWIRAJPUR [PRUR]1 09:11 09:12 12
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 09:23 09:25 25
DALPAT SINGHPUR [DPT]1 09:35 09:37 36
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 09:46 09:48 47
ZORAWAR PURA HALT [ZPR]1 09:57 09:58 57
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 10:07 10:09 68
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 10:22 10:24 81
MOHAN NAGAR [MNGR]1 10:37 10:39 94
MASANIWALA [MSWA]1 10:48 10:49 102
BUGIA HALT [BUGY]1 10:54 10:55 106
JAITSAR [JES]1 11:00 11:02 112
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 11:07 11:09 116
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 11:17 11:18 121
SAHUWALA [SHWL]1 11:26 11:27 128
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 11:32 11:34 132
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:00 Dest 137