54759 - SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54759 known as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 137 km distance

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER
SGNRSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 09:00 0
PRUR 1 09:11 09:12 11
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 1 09:23 09:25 24
DPT 1 09:35 09:37 35
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 1 09:46 09:48 47
ZPR 1 09:57 09:58 56
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 1 10:07 10:09 67
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 1 10:22 10:24 81
MNGR 1 10:37 10:39 93
MSWA 1 10:48 10:49 101
BUGY 1 10:54 10:55 105
JAITSAR [JES] 1 11:00 11:02 111
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 1 11:07 11:09 115
SRZ 1 11:17 11:18 120
SHWL 1 11:26 11:27 127
BNSR 1 11:32 11:34 132
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 12:00 Dest 137