SGNR-SIKR EXPRESS - 14715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Tue, Thu, Sat 394 Km

Train number 14715 is named as SGNR-SIKR EXPRESS and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 21:40 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 21:40 0 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 22:01 22:03 30 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 22:40 23:05 67 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 23:13 23:15 74 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 23:52 23:54 110 1
Advertisement
NOHAR - NHR 00:26 00:28 141 2
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 01:05 01:08 181 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:20 02:25 246 2
CHURU - CUR 03:35 04:00 304 2
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 04:45 04:47 347 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 05:50 Dstn 394 2

FAQS

SGNR-SIKR EXPRESS - 14715 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-SIKR EXPRESS - 14715 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-SIKR EXPRESS - 14715 arrives at destination at 05:50.
SGNR-SIKR EXPRESS - 14715 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement