4772 - SGNR-SDLP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4772 known as SGNR-SDLP SPL runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SADULPUR JN [SDLP] covering 244 km distance

SGNR-SDLP SPL [4772] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-SDLP SPL
SGNRSDLPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 18:45 0
BWC 1 19:00 19:02 15
FSW 1 19:13 19:14 22
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 1 19:22 19:24 29
BDSW 1 19:33 19:34 38
BUGL 1 19:39 19:40 43
DPK 1 19:45 19:46 47
HLW 1 19:52 19:53 53
JRKN 1 19:59 20:00 58
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 20:10 21:15 66
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 1 21:25 21:27 73
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 1 21:38 21:39 83
TIBI [TIBI] 1 21:47 21:49 90
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 1 21:59 22:01 99
ELLENABAD [ENB] 1 22:12 22:14 109
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 1 22:27 22:29 122
NOHAR [NHR] 1 22:46 22:48 140
DIPLANA [DPLN] 1 22:59 23:00 150
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 1 23:15 23:17 166
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 1 23:30 23:33 179
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 1 23:50 23:52 198
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 2 00:01 00:03 208
NARWASI [NRWI] 2 00:18 00:20 227
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 01:00 Dest 244