SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - 54764 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SADULPUR JN (SDLP)
Daily 246 Km

Train number 54764 is named as SGNR SDLP PASSENGER and travels 246km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 05:00 and reaches station SADULPUR JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 05:00 0 1
BANWALI - BWC 05:13 05:14 15 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 05:26 05:28 29 1
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW 05:38 05:39 39 1
DHOLIPAL - DPK 05:45 05:46 47 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 06:10 06:35 67 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 06:43 06:45 73 1
SHEREKAN - SRKN 06:57 06:58 84 1
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM 07:03 07:04 87 1
TIBI - TIBI 07:09 07:10 90 1
TULWARA JHIL - TLI 07:20 07:22 100 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 07:34 07:36 110 1
SURERA - SURR 07:45 07:46 116 1
Advertisement
KHINANIYAN - KNNA 07:53 07:55 122 1
BHUKARKA - BKKA 08:09 08:10 135 1
NOHAR - NHR 08:18 08:20 141 1
DIPLANA - DPLN 08:33 08:35 152 1
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG 08:46 08:47 160 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 08:54 08:56 167 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 09:10 09:12 181 1
KALANA - KALN 09:25 09:26 192 1
ANUPSHAHR - AUS 09:33 09:35 200 1
SIDMUKH - SDMK 09:47 09:49 210 1
HANSIAWAS - HSWS 09:59 10:00 219 1
NARWASI - NRWI 10:09 10:11 229 1
PAHARSAR - PRSR 10:19 10:20 234 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 10:45 Dest 246 1

FAQS

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - 54764 covers 246 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - 54764 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - 54764 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - 54764 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement