SGNR-RE PASSENGER - 54752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)REWARI (RE)
Daily 427 Km

Train number 54752 is named as SGNR-RE PASSENGER and travels 427km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 01:25 and reaches station REWARI at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 01:25 0 1
FATUHI - FTH 01:40 01:41 15 1
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK 01:50 01:51 26 1
PANJ KOSI - PJK 02:01 02:03 39 1
ABOHAR - ABS 02:13 02:15 53 1
PAKKI - PKK 02:28 02:29 68 1
MALOUT - MOT 02:40 02:42 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 02:58 03:00 99 1
BULLUANA - BHX 03:19 03:20 111 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 03:45 04:10 127 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 04:24 04:25 137 1
SHERGARH - SGA 04:31 04:33 143 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 04:39 04:40 146 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 04:45 04:46 149 1
RAMAN - RMN 04:51 04:53 155 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 05:00 05:02 160 1
KALANWALI - KNL 05:11 05:13 169 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 05:23 05:24 177 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 05:31 05:33 184 1
SIRSA - SSA 05:50 06:00 202 1
BAJEKAN - BJKN 06:07 06:08 209 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 06:16 06:18 217 1
JODHKA - JOK 06:25 06:26 222 1
DING - DING 06:34 06:36 227 1
Advertisement
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL 06:45 06:46 234 1
BHATTU - BHT 06:51 06:53 238 1
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN 07:01 07:02 244 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 07:11 07:13 255 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 07:25 07:27 268 1
NYOLI KALAN - NKN 07:35 07:36 274 1
HISAR - HSR 08:00 08:13 284 1
SATROD - STD 08:23 08:25 295 1
MAYAR - MAYR 08:32 08:33 299 1
HANSI - HNS 08:41 08:43 307 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 08:52 08:53 314 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 08:57 08:59 317 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 09:09 09:11 326 1
SUI - SUI 09:21 09:22 335 1
BHIWANI - BNW 09:40 09:45 344 1
MANHERU - MHU 09:56 09:57 358 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 10:10 10:12 371 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 10:19 10:20 378 1
JHARILI - JRL 10:26 10:28 385 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 10:37 10:39 393 1
KOSLI - KSI 10:46 10:48 399 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 10:56 10:57 405 1
JATUSANA - JTS 11:02 11:04 409 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 11:13 11:15 417 1
REWARI - RE 12:00 Dest 427 1

FAQS

SGNR-RE PASSENGER - 54752 covers 427 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-RE PASSENGER - 54752 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-RE PASSENGER - 54752 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SGNR-RE PASSENGER - 54752 departs from source at 01:25.
Advertisement