SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH - 12440 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)NANDED (NED)
Fri 1991 Km

Train number 12440 is named as SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH and travels 1991km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 13:25 and reaches station NANDED at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 13:25 0 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 13:46 13:48 30 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 14:25 14:30 67 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 14:52 14:54 94 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 15:33 15:35 124 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:30 16:55 160 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:28 17:30 192 1
TAPA - TAPA 17:42 17:44 205 1
BARNALA - BNN 18:00 18:02 224 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:28 18:30 255 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:45 18:47 271 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 321 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:44 20:46 393 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:30 21:32 450 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 23:45 521 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 662 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 716 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:16 04:21 834 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 931 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:35 08:40 1084 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 1222 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:40 1314 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:15 15:20 1497 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:38 17:40 1664 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:05 19:15 1754 2
WASHIM - WHM 20:29 20:30 1833 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:09 21:10 1881 2
PURNA JN - PAU 22:30 22:40 1961 2
NANDED - NED 23:45 Dstn 1991 2

FAQS

SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH - 12440 covers 1991 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH - 12440 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH - 12440 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH - 12440 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement