SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST - 22982 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Sun, Mon, Thu, Fri 919 Km

Train number 22982 is named as SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST and travels 919km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 17:40 and reaches station KOTA JN at 09:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 17:40 0 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 18:01 18:03 30 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 18:40 19:00 67 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 19:21 19:23 93 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:50 19:55 117 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 20:41 20:43 180 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 21:14 21:16 219 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 22:24 22:26 295 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 22:50 23:10 299 1
DESHNOK - DSO 23:36 23:38 331 1
NOKHA - NOK 00:01 00:03 363 2
NAGAUR - NGO 00:41 00:46 414 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 02:11 02:14 517 2
Advertisement
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:49 02:52 561 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 03:16 03:18 590 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 04:14 04:16 618 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:33 04:35 625 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 04:52 04:55 643 2
JAIPUR - JP 05:22 05:30 680 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:45 05:48 687 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 06:24 06:26 746 2
ISARDA - ISA 06:50 06:52 772 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 07:07 07:09 790 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:50 08:00 811 2
INDARGARH - IDG 08:25 08:27 848 2
LAKHERI - LKE 08:36 08:38 859 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 09:09 09:10 906 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:55 Dstn 919 2

FAQS

SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST - 22982 covers 919 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST - 22982 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST - 22982 arrives at destination at 09:55.
SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST - 22982 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement