SGNR JAT EXP - 14713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Wed 549 Km

Train number 14713 is named as SGNR JAT EXP and travels 549km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 14:45 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 02:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:45 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 15:26 15:28 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:59 16:01 83 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:46 16:55 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:28 17:30 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 17:44 17:46 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 18:02 18:04 192 1
Advertisement
DHURI JN - DUI 18:30 19:15 222 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 19:30 19:32 239 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 21:15 21:25 284 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:32 22:35 336 1
DASUYA - DZA 23:20 23:22 394 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:23 00:28 449 2
KATHUA - KTHU 00:56 00:58 472 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 02:35 Dstn 549 2

FAQS

SGNR JAT EXP - 14713 covers 549 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR JAT EXP - 14713 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR JAT EXP - 14713 arrives at destination at 02:35.
SGNR JAT EXP - 14713 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement