14713 - SGNR JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14713 known as SGNR JAT EXP runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 548 km distance

SGNR JAT EXP [14713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR JAT EXP
SGNRJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 14:45 0
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 15:26 15:28 53
MALOUT [MOT] 1 15:52 15:54 82
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 16:45 16:55 126
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 17:24 17:26 158
TAPA [TAPA] 1 17:38 17:40 172
BARNALA [BNN] 1 17:56 17:58 191
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 18:30 19:15 221
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 19:32 19:34 238
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:15 21:25 283
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 22:32 22:35 335
DASUYA [DZA] 1 23:20 23:22 393
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:23 00:28 448
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 00:56 00:58 471
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 02:35 Dest 548