SGNR HW EXP - 14712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 409 Km

Train number 14712 is named as SGNR HW EXP and travels 409km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 04:20 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 12:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 04:20 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 05:03 05:05 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 05:26 05:28 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 05:44 05:46 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:20 06:30 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 06:56 06:58 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 07:13 07:15 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 07:33 07:35 192 1
Advertisement
DHURI JN - DUI 08:08 08:10 222 1
NABHA - NBA 08:42 08:44 249 1
PATIALA - PTA 09:05 09:07 275 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 09:46 09:48 300 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 10:06 10:08 321 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:25 10:35 328 1
BARARA - RAA 10:56 10:58 353 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 11:14 11:16 374 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 11:22 11:24 379 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:02 12:12 409 1

FAQS

SGNR HW EXP - 14712 covers 409 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR HW EXP - 14712 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR HW EXP - 14712 arrives at destination at 12:02.
SGNR HW EXP - 14712 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement