SGNR HW EXP - 14712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Daily 485 Km

Train number 14712 is named as SGNR HW EXP and travels 485km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 04:20 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 04:20 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 05:02 05:03 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 05:26 05:28 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 05:45 05:46 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:20 06:30 127 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 06:48 06:50 144 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 07:03 07:05 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 07:18 07:20 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 07:43 07:45 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 08:13 08:15 222 1
Advertisement
NABHA - NBA 08:41 08:43 249 1
PATIALA - PTA 09:04 09:06 275 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 09:46 09:48 300 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 10:07 10:08 321 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:27 10:35 328 1
BARARA - RAA 10:56 10:58 353 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 11:14 11:16 374 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 11:22 11:24 379 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:02 12:12 409 1
ROORKEE - RK 12:42 12:44 444 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 13:35 Dstn 485 1

FAQS

SGNR HW EXP - 14712 covers 485 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR HW EXP - 14712 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR HW EXP - 14712 arrives at destination at 13:35.
SGNR HW EXP - 14712 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement