SGNR-HMH SPL - 04768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SGNR) (HMH)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 04768 is named as SGNR-HMH SPL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station SGNR at 11:15 and reaches station at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SGNR Src 11:15 0 1
- BWC 11:28 11:29 15 1
- FSW 11:37 11:38 23 1
- SDS 11:46 11:47 29 1
Advertisement
- BDSW 11:57 11:58 39 1
- BUGL 12:03 12:04 44 1
- DPK 12:09 12:10 47 1
- HLW 12:17 12:18 53 1
- JRKN 12:24 12:25 59 1
- HMH 13:00 Dest 67 1

FAQS

SGNR-HMH SPL - 04768 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-HMH SPL - 04768 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-HMH SPL - 04768 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SGNR-HMH SPL - 04768 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement