4768 - SGNR-HMH SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SGNR-HMH SPL [4768] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-HMH SPL
SGNRHMHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 11:10 0
BWC 1 11:24 11:25 15
FSW 1 11:33 11:34 22
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 1 11:42 11:44 29
BDSW 1 11:53 11:54 38
BUGL 1 11:59 12:00 43
DPK 1 12:05 12:07 47
HLW 1 12:13 12:14 53
JRKN 1 12:20 12:21 58
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 13:00 Dest 66