SGNR HMH PASS SPL - 04770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 04770 is named as SGNR HMH PASS SPL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 15:30 and reaches station HANUMANGARH JN at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 15:30 0 1
BANWALI - BWC 15:43 15:44 15 1
FATEH SINGHWALA - FSW 15:52 15:53 23 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 16:00 16:02 29 1
Advertisement
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW 16:12 16:13 39 1
BUGLANWALI - BUGL 16:18 16:19 44 1
DHOLIPAL - DPK 16:26 16:27 47 1
HIRNAWALI - HLW 16:33 16:34 53 1
JORKIAN - JRKN 16:40 16:41 59 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 17:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

SGNR HMH PASS SPL - 04770 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR HMH PASS SPL - 04770 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR HMH PASS SPL - 04770 arrives at destination at 17:05.
SGNR HMH PASS SPL - 04770 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement