SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SGNR) (BTI)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54754 is named as SGNR-BTI PASS. and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station SGNR at 06:25 and reaches station at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SGNR Src 06:25 0 1
- MOPR 06:31 06:32 6 1
- FTH 06:40 06:41 15 1
- ORKI 06:47 06:48 20 1
- HMK 06:55 06:56 26 1
- KTPK 07:01 07:02 29 1
- BKWA 07:07 07:08 33 1
- PJK 07:14 07:15 39 1
Advertisement
- KLWL 07:22 07:23 45 1
- ABS 07:35 07:40 53 1
- BFE 07:47 07:48 61 1
- PKK 07:55 07:56 68 1
- MOT 08:13 08:14 83 1
- FSR 08:31 08:32 93 1
- GDB 08:43 08:44 99 1
- BHX 08:56 08:57 111 1
- BWX 09:04 09:05 117 1
- BTI 09:20 Dest 127 1

FAQS

SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54754 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54754 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54754 arrives at destination at 09:20.
SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54754 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement