SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP [14526] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP [14526] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP14526SGNRUMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 14:00 0
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 14:44 14:46 53
MALOUT [MOT] 1 15:13 15:15 82
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 15:31 15:33 98
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 16:10 16:20 126
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 16:29 16:31 135
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 16:49 16:51 158
TAPA [TAPA] 1 17:03 17:05 172
BARNALA [BNN] 1 17:22 17:24 191
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 17:55 17:57 221
NABHA [NBA] 1 18:36 18:38 249
PATIALA [PTA] 1 19:07 19:30 274
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 20:08 20:10 299
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 20:29 20:31 320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:55 Dest 327
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.