54764 - SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54764 known as SGNR SDLP PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SADULPUR JN [SDLP] covering 244 km distance

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER [54764] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR SDLP PASSENGERSGNRSDLPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 05:00 0
BANWALI [BWC]1 05:13 05:14 15
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 05:26 05:28 29
BUDHSINGHWALA [BDSW]1 05:38 05:39 39
DHOLIPAL [DPK]1 05:46 05:47 47
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 06:13 06:33 67
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO]1 06:42 06:43 73
SHEREKAN [SRKN]1 06:56 06:57 83
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM]1 07:03 07:04 86
TIBI [TIBI]1 07:09 07:10 90
TULWARA JHIL [TLI]1 07:21 07:22 99
ELLENABAD [ENB]1 07:35 07:36 109
SURERA [SURR]1 07:49 07:50 115
KHINANIYAN [KNNA]1 07:58 07:59 122
BHUKARKA [BKKA]1 08:13 08:14 134
NOHAR [NHR]1 08:22 08:24 141
DIPLANA [DPLN]1 08:38 08:39 151
SRI RAMGARH HALT [SHRG]1 08:50 08:51 159
GOGAMERI [GAMI]1 08:58 09:00 166
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD]1 09:14 09:16 179
KALANA [KALN]1 09:29 09:30 191
ANUPSHAHR [AUS]1 09:37 09:39 198
SIDMUKH [SDMK]1 09:51 09:53 208
HANSIAWAS [HSWS]1 10:03 10:04 217
NARWASI [NRWI]1 10:09 10:11 227
PAHARSAR [PRSR]1 10:22 10:23 232
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 10:45 Dest 244