54764 - SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54764 known as SGNR SDLP PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SADULPUR JN [SDLP] covering 244 km distance

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER [54764] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR SDLP PASSENGERSGNRSDLPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 05:00 0
BANWALI [BWC]1 05:13 05:14 15
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 05:26 05:28 29
BUDHSINGHWALA [BDSW]1 05:38 05:39 39
DHOLIPAL [DPK]1 05:45 05:46 47
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 06:10 06:30 67
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO]1 06:39 06:40 73
SHEREKAN [SRKN]1 06:53 06:54 83
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM]1 06:59 07:00 86
TIBI [TIBI]1 07:05 07:06 90
TULWARA JHIL [TLI]1 07:17 07:18 99
ELLENABAD [ENB]1 07:31 07:32 109
SURERA [SURR]1 07:45 07:46 115
KHINANIYAN [KNNA]1 07:54 07:55 122
BHUKARKA [BKKA]1 08:09 08:10 134
NOHAR [NHR]1 08:18 08:20 141
DIPLANA [DPLN]1 08:34 08:35 151
SRI RAMGARH HALT [SHRG]1 08:46 08:47 159
GOGAMERI [GAMI]1 08:54 08:56 166
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD]1 09:10 09:12 179
KALANA [KALN]1 09:25 09:26 191
ANUPSHAHR [AUS]1 09:33 09:35 198
SIDMUKH [SDMK]1 09:47 09:49 208
HANSIAWAS [HSWS]1 09:59 10:00 217
NARWASI [NRWI]1 10:09 10:11 227
PAHARSAR [PRSR]1 10:19 10:20 232
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 10:45 Dest 244