54764 - SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54764 known as SGNR SDLP PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SADULPUR JN [SDLP] covering 243 km distance

SGNR SDLP PASSENGER [54764] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR SDLP PASSENGER
SGNRSDLPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 05:00 0
BWC1 05:13 05:14 15
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 05:26 05:28 29
DPK1 05:43 05:45 47
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 06:10 06:35 66
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO]1 06:42 06:44 73
SHEREKAN [SRKN]1 06:56 06:57 83
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM]1 07:02 07:03 86
TIBI [TIBI]1 07:07 07:09 90
TULWARA JHIL [TLI]1 07:19 07:21 99
ELLENABAD [ENB]1 07:36 07:38 109
SURR1 07:47 07:48 115
KHINANIYAN [KNNA]1 07:56 07:57 121
BKKA1 08:10 08:11 134
NOHAR [NHR]1 08:18 08:20 140
DIPLANA [DPLN]1 08:34 08:35 150
SHRG1 08:46 08:47 159
GOGAMERI [GAMI]1 08:54 08:56 165
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD]1 09:10 09:12 179
KALANA [KALN]1 09:25 09:26 190
ANUPSHAHR [AUS]1 09:33 09:35 197
SIDMUKH [SDMK]1 09:47 09:49 207
HSWS1 09:59 10:00 216
NARWASI [NRWI]1 10:09 10:11 226
PRSR1 10:18 10:19 231
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 10:45 Dest 243