Modify Search

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Tue, Sat 1965 Km

Train number 12486 is named as SGNR NED EXPRESS and travels 1965 km.

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 14:45 and reaches station H SAHIB NANDED at 23:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:45 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 15:26 15:28 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:59 16:01 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 16:18 16:20 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:46 16:55 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:28 17:30 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 17:44 17:46 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 18:02 18:04 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:30 18:32 222 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:47 18:49 238 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 288 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:44 20:46 360 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:30 21:32 418 1
Ad
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 23:45 489 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 629 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 683 2
GWALIOR - GWL 04:16 04:21 802 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 899 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:35 08:40 1051 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 1190 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:40 1281 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:15 15:20 1465 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:38 17:40 1638 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:05 19:15 1728 2
WASHIM - WHM 20:29 20:30 1807 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:09 21:10 1854 2
PURNA JN - PAU 22:30 22:40 1935 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 23:45 Dest 1965 2
Ad