Modify Search

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Tue, Sat 1965 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:45 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 15:26 15:28 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:59 16:01 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 16:18 16:20 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:46 16:55 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:28 17:30 159 1
TAPA - TAPA 17:44 17:46 173 1
BARNALA - BNN 18:02 18:04 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:30 18:32 222 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:47 18:49 238 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 288 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:44 20:46 360 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:30 21:32 418 1
Ad
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 23:45 489 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 629 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 683 2
GWALIOR - GWL 04:16 04:21 802 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 899 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:35 08:40 1051 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 1190 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:40 1281 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:15 15:20 1465 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:38 17:40 1638 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:05 19:15 1728 2
WASHIM - WHM 20:29 20:30 1807 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:09 21:10 1854 2
PURNA JN - PAU 22:30 22:40 1935 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 23:45 Dest 1965 2
Ad