Modify Search

BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BIKANER JN (BKN)DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 805 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 16:45 0 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 16:55 16:57 4 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 17:53 17:55 80 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:30 19:35 182 1
JAITSAR - JES 20:01 20:03 207 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 20:29 20:31 238 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 20:45 20:47 252 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 21:06 21:08 272 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 21:29 21:31 294 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 22:20 22:40 319 1
Ad
ABOHAR - ABS 23:22 23:24 372 1
MALOUT - MOT 23:57 23:59 402 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 00:12 00:14 418 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 00:50 01:00 446 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 01:26 01:28 478 2
BARNALA - BNN 01:53 01:55 510 2
DHURI JN - DUI 02:33 02:35 541 2
SANGRUR - SAG 02:58 03:00 557 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 04:00 04:04 607 2
JIND JN - JIND 05:02 05:04 679 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 05:54 05:56 736 2
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 07:20 Dest 805 2
Ad