SFG - DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 63238 is named as SFG - DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station SUBEDARGANJ at 18:10 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG Src 18:10 0 1
- PRYJ 18:30 18:40 4 1
NAINI - NYN 18:53 18:55 11 1
KARCHANA - KCN 19:11 19:12 22 1
BHEERPUR - BEP 19:20 19:21 31 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 19:31 19:32 42 1
UNCHDIH - UND 19:39 19:40 50 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 19:47 19:48 59 1
JIGNA - JIA 19:56 19:57 67 1
GAIPURA - GAE 20:05 20:06 74 1
Advertisement
BIROHE - BEO 20:16 20:17 82 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 20:23 20:25 86 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 20:35 20:37 93 1
JHINGURA - JHG 20:48 20:49 102 1
PAHARA - PRE 20:57 20:58 109 1
DAGMAGPUR - DAP 21:06 21:07 117 1
CHUNAR - CAR 21:20 21:21 125 1
KAILAHAT - KYT 22:00 22:01 134 1
AHRAURA ROAD - ARW 22:10 22:11 143 1
JEONATHPUR - JEP 22:30 22:31 149 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:05 Dest 157 1

FAQS

SFG - DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63238 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
SFG - DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63238 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SFG - DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63238 arrives at destination at 23:05.
SFG - DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63238 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement