SFG-DDU MEMU - 64596 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SFG) (DDU)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64596 is named as SFG-DDU MEMU and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station SFG at 07:00 and reaches station at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SFG Src 07:00 0 1
- PRYJ 07:20 07:30 4 1
- NYN 07:43 07:44 11 1
- KCN 07:57 07:58 22 1
- BEP 08:06 08:07 31 1
- MJA 08:16 08:17 42 1
- UND 08:24 08:25 50 1
- MNF 08:32 08:33 59 1
- JIA 08:40 08:41 67 1
- GAE 08:47 08:48 74 1
Advertisement
- BEO 08:57 08:58 82 1
- BDL 09:03 09:05 86 1
- MZP 09:15 09:17 93 1
- JHG 09:26 09:27 102 1
- PRE 09:35 09:36 109 1
- DAP 09:44 09:45 117 1
- CAR 10:00 10:02 125 1
- KYT 10:40 10:41 134 1
- ARW 10:49 10:50 143 1
- JEP 10:57 10:58 149 1
- DDU 12:50 Dest 157 1

FAQS

SFG-DDU MEMU - 64596 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
SFG-DDU MEMU - 64596 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SFG-DDU MEMU - 64596 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SFG-DDU MEMU - 64596 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement